FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $50

LAVENDER BULGARIAN ESSENTIAL OIL

Common Name: Lavender (Bulgarian) Essential Oil

Botanical Name: Lavandula angustifolia

Production Method: Steam Distilled

Properties and Uses: 

Botanical Safety Information:  Tested non-toxic at low levels.

 

Any size over 4oz will not have a spray attachment or dropper, it will be a flat top.

Please contact wholesale@cherylsherbs.com for larger sizes, bulk or wholesale orders.