FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OF $50 AND OVER but not on GALLON SIZES -WE ARE OPEN FOR CURBSIDE AND SHIPPING - USPS transit might be affected during this time

LAVENDER BULGARIAN ESSENTIAL OIL

Common Name: Lavender (Bulgarian) Essential Oil

Botanical Name: Lavandula angustifolia

Production Method: Steam Distilled

Properties and Uses: 

Botanical Safety Information:  Tested non-toxic at low levels.

 

To request larger sizes, please contact jamie@cherylsherbs.com.


Next